by Max Barry

Latest Forum Topics

Advertisement

35

DispatchBulletinNews

by The Regional Nation of The Northern Light. . 301 reads.

WADP Awards, Volume 88, September 2021


WADP Awards, Volume 88


Welcome to the 88th volume of The North Pacific WA Development Program Awards! Volume 88 covers September 2021, and recognizes the initiative and efforts of the nations of The North Pacific that participated in the WA Development Program (WADP) during this month, by joining the World Assembly, becoming Keepers of the North, exchanging WA endorsements, and voting on WA resolutions.

There are six award categories:

The Delegate, Vice Delegate, and members of the Security Council and the North Pacific Army are excluded from all award categories.

Rising Star Awards

These awards go to the nations that had the largest monthly increase of endorsements given at the end of September 2021.

Click-to-Endorse Awards

These awards go to the nations that had the largest number of endorsements given at the end of September 2021.

Clout Awards

These awards go to the nations that maintained the largest average number of endorsements given during September 2021.

Keeper of the Month Awards

These awards go to nations that were Keepers of the North without interruption during September 2021.


Keeper of the Month Awards

1 very fast endotarter

5 kingdoms of Britannia

ABC

Advancia-Sizzletown

Aeolist

Aerilia

Aetulia

AGoodPlace

Ahssn

Aidiarnia

Alice Gardens

Altivia

AmManies

Andanavia

Antiyard

Antonimus

Anungu

Archoofskatismechove

Arctic Kingdoms

-Arene

Arisom

Arquan

Arrivederci

Aruvicion

Aryan Homeland

Asterluz

Atrito

Axolotlande

Ayuzhhhhh

Azur Iane

Azzarel

Bankowiata

Bapaving

Batatoland Empire

Bearical

Bees Land

Bend Mai

Bharathvarsh

Blahcostan

Brandenburg-Ansbach

Brsil

Canineia

Capablanca

Card Kingdom

Cartures

Chadinton

Changjo

Chiho

Chips and Guac

ChristianVille of the USA

Chukstik Illahi

Chuuni Weebs

Cinnibar

Clan Spaniel

Cliecia

Climeria

Colonies of Free Temeria

Combined Slavic People

Confederacy of North America

Corfad

Crusadam

Dabarastan

Dacian Freelands

Dakota Territories

Dangine

Dar es Saalam

Darkmondoria

Da Sar

David Davidson

DeadlyAntics

Demirect

Democatic Donkeys

Democratic peoples republic of helheim

Demo Troplenia

Deseret-Moronia

Destroedor

Desvios

Detrivania

Dicko

DIMAnism

Dreylus

Dromanius

Eastern Apalstan

East Supple Lund

Eggplant Island

El Guajuila

Ellbonnia

Empy

Enfindania

Eraver

Eri-Maqa-Ena

Erisoria

Erowo

Eternal Dominion

Evereska

Excedra

Expere Fiyans

Feelonia

Felpolandia

Figyjharli

Finchin

Folenz

ForestMythal

Foxi Fari

Fran Advar

Francois Isidore

Fratanica

Fredericksborg

Free Culture

Free states of earth

French Bananastan

Galbadiana

Galom Dasir

Gendirt

Govornia

Grenede

Guer Aike

Gurou

Haarlen

Hamerica

Haprus Nanari

Hardscrabble

Harjad

Heilhum Imperius

Hellsinky

Hermeia

Holy Marcus Empire

Holy Oranz

Ice and Tinian

Ilaya

Illusia and Neverendia

Ina Outna

Inspiratus

Intelbrazia

Intion North

Irongirong

Itanland

Iukatia

Jaistein

Jancokk

Jaxikistan

JK239

JosheNation

Just Vibin

Karazan

Katuda

Kayanc-Boaine

Keld

Keurig Machines

Khoik

Kim Da-mi

Kingdom Of Manaf

Klodma

Koda-Land

Konolas

Krtzbekistan

Kwaj

Larger Green Plants

Laudesia

Laurendon

Laxoimia

Lemsrow

Liberum Hibernia

Lil Nasbol

Liminyj

Lionia

Logovets

Lon Zucand

Lorigia

LostLegion

Loutsland

Lovarpia

Lucedeia

Lulubellia

Luminerra

Malta Comino Gozo

Manticore utopia

Maott

Marmiedon

Merconitonitopia

Miamington

Milhanex

Mitropola

Mk Steele

Morover

Naalfgarth

Napnomadia

Nationeer

Navsland

Neavira

Necromonia

Neopie

New Celoveniortan

New Chilokver

New Genolhac

New Lakemba

Newpromisedland

New Trisone

Nistriabar

Noesantara

Nordic-British Union

Nordliches Stadt

North Bratislava

Northern Socialist Council Republics

Notyoutopia

Noua Uniune a Republicilor Sovietice

Nova Arcania

Nuestra Vida

Nuronte

Oannia

Old Emporia

Omnistria

Ordodio

Paltan

Panama Coalition

Paradeavenlisian States

Parpyduckland

Perikuresu

Phoronu

Picairn

Pigeonstan

Pinguioris

Plagriu

PlanetMercury

Pleroma Sans Romans

PotatoFarmers

Pradovnia

Praeceps

Progressitalia

Prydania

Quentiam Viventem

Q w e r t y

Radicaster

Rainengrad

Ramiru

Randomcountryland

Ravendi

Renemaran

RetroBeaners

Rezonovia

Rinadia

Rockamaba

Runeda

Russila

Sachi

Sahriastan

Saint Kus Viseatanumpance

Sattelbach

Seanat

Seenvorland

Selfgradatude

Seltsames Auge

Shibutani

Sikol

Simone Republic

Singamadri

Sloove

Socialist People of Redondo Mundo

Socialist Soviet Armenia

Sojenre

Solaria Alliance

Solcius

Solimun

Solmetria

SORT

South Baba

Soviet Terran

Spotted Bobtail

Srpski Novo Zelandjani

Starlex

State of Dragoonia

Steampunk Ariel

Stud Hoy

Sundred

Sunto

Super Girl

Supreme Leader Hadrian

Svandammen

Sweden79

Tachycardia

Technocratic-european Countries

Tehmistan

Testnation223

Texas States

The Austro Germanic Union

The Brunchovian Republic of Pina Colada

The Bureaucratic Territories

The Democratic Kingdom Of Skaraborg

The Discipled

The Endless Eventide

The Enlightened Tugas

The Iron Lions

The Jerichowan Country

The Kingdom of Gamblers

The Navy Blue

The Peoples Republic of Kyle

The Republic of Free Peoples

The Rhein States

The Sinclarian Provinces

The Stratosphere Islands

The Tampa Bay Rays

The True Frog

The Vistula

The Windmilluminati

Tibus Heth

TJUN-ia

Toilet Man

Toopaka

Tringapore

Tsandonown

Tvers

Tyirza

Typhora

Tyrantio Land

United Asgardian States

United Republic of Free States

United Soviet State of North Amerika

United States of Americanas

United States of Medford

Unsophisticate

Upper Canada Republic

Valentine Z

Veltvalen

Vene Gra

Very Pog

Vesteysia

Vesuva

Vexilia

VictorH

Vlak

Volstokn

Votak Matim

Walter Jackson

Wapistan

Warnen

Weeeest viiiiirginiaaaa

WeKnow

Western Uncemelshin

Western Vapia

West Grippiratia

West Zebrupco Bageropirex

Whole India

Wilkshire

Wineclaw

Wisconsota

Wooleystan

Xarrel

Xentherida

Xipher

Xyrron

Yalkan

Yaorozu

Yellops

Yokciq Empire

Yukti

Zdagoburg

Zecit

Zeldania

Zemper Macro

Zimmerdachen

Zokk

Zupla

Vote Early Vote Often Awards

These awards go to the nations that cast the largest number of votes on WA resolutions during September 2021.


Vote Early Vote Often Awards

0OGA

Achia Norreell

Aeolist

Aerilia

Aetulia

Ahssn

Altivia

American Parliaments

Amestris and Freedonia

AmManies

Anungu

Ariele

A Salmon Named Harold

Australimia

Azur Iane

Baja Calivada

Bankowiata

Batatoland Empire

Bend Mai

Bharathvarsh

Brsil

Canineia

Cartures

Chukstik Illahi

Colonies of Free Temeria

Communist Beijing Must be China

Corfad

Dangine

Dar es Saalam

Deseret-Moronia

Detrivania

Dicko

Eastern Apalstan

East Supple Lund

Eggplant Island

Ellabur3

Ellbonnia

Eralights

Eraver

Eternal Dominion

Evereska

Excedra

Expere Fiyans

Farecia

Federacionale

Federal Parana

Federation Terra Australis

Figyjharli

ForestMythal

Fran Advar

Francois Isidore

Fredericksborg

Free State Of Wrangler Island

Gendirt

GreatPindorama

Guer Aike

Hamerica

Haprus Nanari

Harjad

Holy Marcus Empire

Holy Oranz

Ilaya

Illusia and Neverendia

Inspiratus

Intelbrazia

Intion North

Itanland

Iukatia

Jaistein

Janmute

Jinju-Do

Just Vibin

Kappacon

Katuda

Keld

Kitodonia

Kitzgos

Klodma

Koda-Land

Kontino

Kroken

Kwaj

Land Cat

LandOfTheKingsPeople

Larger Green Plants

Laudesia

Laurendon

La Vitica

Laxoimia

Lemsrow

LostLegion

Loutsland

Lulubellia

Luminerra

MAACAU

Mankitownland

Manticore utopia

Marmiedon

Marshava

Mona Thadth

Morover

Naalfgarth

Napnomadia

Neavira

Neopie

New Celoveniortan

New Genolhac

New Lakemba

New Theia

New United State of North America

Nordic-British Union

Notyoutopia

Noua Uniune a Republicilor Sovietice

Nuronte

Of Emptiness

Old Emporia

Omnicontrol

Omnistria

Ordodio

Osaka Naomi

Paradeavenlisian States

Parpyduckland

Perikuresu

Phoronu

Picairn

Pinguioris

Plagriu

PlanetMercury

PotatoFarmers

Rainengrad

Ras Rouge

Renemaran

R libanon

Sachi

Saint Kus Viseatanumpance

Seanat

Seenvorland

Shibutani

Singamadri

Socialist Soviet Armenia

Sojenre

Solaria Alliance

South Baba

Spifftopiania

State of Dragoonia

Sumoriant

Sundred

Super Pax Americana

Svandammen

Sweden79

Tachycardia

Tadomer Ame

Tardine

Technocratic-european Countries

The Bikini Bottom Republic

The Blazeland WA Mission

The Endless Eventide

The Pacific Trust

The Pantheons

The Peoples Republic of Kyle

The Republic of Free Peoples

The Republic of Maltaland

The Rhein States

The Russian Imperialist Kingdom

The Sinclarian Provinces

The Windmilluminati

Tibus Heth

Toopaka

Trillius

Tringapore

Tvers

United Catholic Provinces

United States of Medford

Unsophisticate

Valentine Z

Vesteysia

VictorH

Votak Matim

Walter Jackson

Wapistan

Warnen

Weeeest viiiiirginiaaaa

Western Vapia

West Zebrupco Bageropirex

Wilkshire

Wineclaw

Wooloo Unitedstrtes

XD 2

Xipher

XonivTyilichhen

Yaorozu

Yemet

New WA Member Shout-outs

These awards go to nations that joined the WA during September 2021.


New WA Member Shout-outs

0OGA

13 Isles

Abacathea

Aenglaland

Ahjorez

Airoy

Alak-tor

Aldaronia

Aljoubasi

Alkhandia

Alotolia

Amayna

Amogussia

Anlandian

Anrcho-capitlism

Apon nordia

Arabian gulf states

Argentina osundur

Arthasiddhanta

Ashci

Augla

Austria-Australian Union

Awesomegaming29

Ayliad

Bajaklandia

Bajor Nine

Bastion States

Beanzville

Bengal Empir

Betutia

Bigass Spider Land

Bizarrotan

Bjarmijan People

Bobertus

Bornodia

Bottopia

Boueng

Brala

Brasil e Venezuela

Bravos30

Brikule

Cascadian Democratic Collective

Cesmura

Christopher Wren and his 52 Churches

CocomelonIsPog

Conione Comunka

Cookie and Cute

DarThvadrville

Death Tale

Decentistan

Delarda

Delphosia

Di gou

Domani

Dopireessfiressarld

Doshland

Doudand Calin

DuckPond Village

Ducky II

Dwarf hobbits

East Dwango

East larma rillan

EDETANIA

Edrana

Eralights

Eurochina

Febi

Federal Parana

Federated States of Nations

Federation Terra Australis

Fein Sgrios

Feleni

Fell Dunn

Femboy grian

FezEmerald

Fin Singwan

Forestion

Freeze-Land

Friest

Fujimu

Fureki

Furrylands

Fushoatho

G0ias

Galaxy

Garena

Gekke geit

Germany and czechia

Godeshice

Goldith

Good nationhddhhe

Grathfowl

Great andies

Great Holy StephTopia

Greater West Vietnam

Greatest Valconia

GreatPindorama

Green isk

Griffia

Grunbadolia

Guntises

Guslantis

Hatro point

Hawk land

Hazkor

Healiopolis

Hendricklandia

Henrystickministan

Hermeia

Holy Grand Empire of Karlsland

Holy Hawaiian Empire

Holy Vedic Empire

House of Light

Huondovia

Immortali

Indiantarctica

Infinity nation

Invicta Gavinlandia

Iron Union

Isla de medici

Isle of Awdry

Jabenheemskerck

Jaded Grammarians

Jokeman land

Jonix

Juroglya

Kargrimmar

Katakria

Kaztauzkyrggenmankistan

Kingdom Of Ligmus

Kingdom of Vri

Kontino

Kureizen

Kyruev

Lakss

Lambwe Valley

Lavea

Leones blancos

Leoperes

Lestino

Limbermen

Lohamrittika

Lumino

Luulia

Macessnia

Manichasm

Mazj

Medilastan

Midnight town

Milosburgh

Mk Steele

Moinoiwi

Mona Thadth

Monkeat

Morcusa Clicanskaukk

N-U-S-A

Nafarroa berria

Natia Gailan

Naviels glown

Neo Madras

New Catarina

New Crimson City

New Houronia

New Kronetordstopia

New Teutonic Realm

New United State of North America

No no germany 10

Norriald

Norrskenia

North-Bregland

North edon

Northern Crescent

Northern Saxonia

Novohuondovia

Novum Agrum

Nschaferland

NuRuse

Of the empire of Reefland

Oil hoarders

Omnicontrol

Ostway

Ouron gual

Oxalus

Panjera

Panterastan

Parale

Pazair

PenguinTopya

People republic of America

Perucium

Plasm

Poisonwake rift

Pooperclub

Porotia

Pre-Christian Persecuted People

Prefect place

Prometheius

Queendom of Britannia

Qwertyujgngbgffndjdu fkywunerud

Randola

Ras Rouge

Rattvisia

Regaliaa

Renittche

Republic of Vubraria

Ringo de Prata

River of Lion

ROMAN REBUBLICS

Rothada

Sailing Port

San Meryl

Sanctum Teriaris

Sanergan

Savarah

Saxxonya

Serpenbrook

Settia

Sitanquan

Skskskss

Smallstaria

Snsn

Sokhae-Tusan

South Geriang

Southern Ryandia

Sovereign Canada

Sqwaz topia

Srtutzlien

Stalind

Stava Tersa

Storain

Sudetes

Survivors And Outlaws

Swertania

Tadomer Ame

Teachester

Techmonoply

Teinsloka

Thamazzgha

The0

The Antev Freactoian

The Aviea Archipelago

The Avolonians

The Cascadian Bioregion

The Cirno

The eastern mother mountain

The Emporium

The Erie Doctrine

The former kingdom of britannia

The Free Coalition

The Freehome

The Great Florida Empire

The Hellenic Heart

The holy republic of erie

The mans red flower

The Raltek Coterie

The Rykerian Federation

The Sarranid Sultanate

The Scarborough Administration

The Tadpole Republic

The United Cult

The United Nations of Doge

The united states of belze

The Warrior Tribe

The Zimbabwean Dollar

Throdenia

Tranghte

Transyania

Trigalenha

Trivardy

United factories

Unwavering Alliances

Urakom

Valtarium

Vathnutum

Veienien

Verdonne

Verees Fri

Very Nice Place to Live

Vetar

Vielvike Islands

Vikanias

Vinyland

Vortex prime

W o r l d o r d e r

Wacoubi

Waifuu

Weedistania

West Petria

Westaigaralics

Worldismmm

Worldwide Economic Zones

Wumbelsburg

XD 2

Yarichii

Yikoliam

Yoyo Poggers

Yukinaga

Zulvoid



Jointly sponsored by the Delegate and Security Council of The North Pacific.

RawReport