1
Dispatch → Account → Sport
Association of Sridonian Collegiate Athletics
Division I-AIn 2017, following the move of Central University from the Big North Conference to the Independent Category, the ASCA passed a ruling locking all Division I-A teams in their respective conferences. This ruling also requires all Division I-A Conferences to host a Football Championship Game and a knockout tournament involving all teams in every other sport.
Southern Sridonian Conference
East
Aenoma Polar Grizzlies
Aenoma Tech Seawolves
Kesbertariya State Warriors
South Qascano Bulldogs
Tahoda Dragons
Taneska Commodores
Woderq Raiders
West
Aukoben Razors
Alcabito Burgundy Knights
Arubin Tigers
New Osaka Tigers
Naqosa Stingers
Naqosa State Aggies
Targon A&M Blazers
Year | Winning team | Score | Losing team | Game site | TV |
2025 | #5 Taneska Commodores (111) | 3528 | #2 Targon A&M Blazers (111) | ANBT Stadium, Aurbana, Aenoma | CVN |
2024 | #2 Alcabito Burgundy Knights (120) | 6223 | #7 Taneska Commodores (102) | ANBT Stadium, Aurbana, Aenoma | CVN |
2023 | #1 Taneska Commodores (120) | 450 | #7 New Osaka Tigers (102) | ANBT Stadium, Aurbana, Aenoma | CVN |
2022 | #1 Aenoma Polar Grizzlies (120) | 4223 | #6 New Osaka Tigers (102) | ANBT Stadium, Aurbana, Aenoma | CVN |
2021 | #3 Aenoma Polar Grizzlies (111) | 4214 | #1 Alcabito Burgundy Knights (111) | ANBT Stadium, Aurbana, Aenoma | CVN |
2020 | #1 Alcabito Burgundy Knights (100) | 4235 | #6 Tahoda Dragons (91) | ANBT Stadium, Aurbana, Aenoma | CVN |
2019 | #2 Naqosa Stingers (120) | 3810 | #4 Aenoma Polar Grizzlies (111) | ANBT Stadium, Aurbana Aenoma | CVN |
2018 | #1 Alcabito Burgundy Knights (120) | 3228 | #3 Aenoma Polar Grizzlies (111) | ANBT Stadium, Aurbana, Aenoma | CVN |
2017 | #2 Aenoma Polar Grizzlies (120) | 4010 | #4 Naqosa Stingers (111) | ANBT Stadium, Aurbana, Aenoma | CVN |
2016 | #7 Naqosa Stingers (111) | 4131 | #6 Kesbertariya State Warriors (111) | Aenoma Dome, Aurbana, Aenoma | CVN |
2015 | #1 Aenoma Tech Seawolves (120) | 5442 | #12 Naqosa Stingers (102) | Aenoma Dome, Aurbana, Aenoma | CVN |
2014 | #2 Alcabito Burgundy Knights (111) | 2721 | #7 Taneska Commodores (102) | Aenoma Dome, Aurbana, Aenoma | CVN |
2013 | #2 Aenoma Polar Grizzlies (120) | 5617 | #4 Arubin Tigers (111) | Aenoma Dome, Aurbana, Aenoma | CVN |
2012 | #3 Aenoma Polar Grizzlies (111) | 3129 | #2 Alcabito Burgundy Knights (111) | Aenoma Dome, Aurbana, Aenoma | CVN |
2011 | #1 New Osaka Tigers (120) | 5249 (5OT) | #15 Aenoma Polar Grizzlies (93) | Aenoma Dome, Aurbana, Aenoma | CVN |
2010 | #2 Arubin Tigers (120) | 5217 | South Qascano Bulldogs (84) | Aenoma Dome, Aurbana, Aenoma | CVN |
2009 | #2 Alcabito Burgundy Knights (120) | 4213 | #1 Tahoda Dragons (120) | Aenoma Dome, Aurbana, Aenoma | CVN |
2008 | #1 Aenoma Polar Grizzlies (120) | 236 | #2 Alcabito Burgundy Knights (120) | Aenoma Dome, Aurbana, Aenoma | CVN |
2007 | #3 New Osaka Tigers (111) | 2320 | #8 Taneska Commodores (93) | Aenoma Dome, Aurbana, Aenoma | CVN |
2006 | #1 Tahoda Dragons (111) | 383 | #11 Aukoben Razors (93) | Aenoma Dome, Aurbana, Aenoma | CVN |
2005 | #12 Tahoda Dragons (102) | 4235 | #1 New Osaka Tigers (120) | Aenoma Dome, Aurbana, Aenoma | CVN |
2004 | #1 Aenoma Tech Seawolves (120) | 3817 | Arubin Tigers (84) | Aenoma Dome, Aurbana, Aenoma | CVN |
2003 | #4 Aenoma Tech Seawolves (110) | 3715 | Aukoben Razors (74) | Aenoma Dome, Aurbana, Aenoma | CVN |
2002 | #1 New Osaka Tigers (120) | 423 | #9 Aenoma Polar Grizzlies (102) | Aenoma Dome, Aurbana, Aenoma | CVN |
2001 | #6 Alcabito Burgundy Knights (92) | 4018 | #2 Taneska Commodores (111) | Aenoma Dome, Aurbana, Aenoma | CVN |
2000 | Arubin Tigers (84) | 310 | #4 Tahoda Dragons (111) | Aenoma Dome, Aurbana, Aenoma | CVN |
1999 | #3 Aenoma Polar Grizzlies (111) | 357 | #2 Naqosa State Aggies (111) | Aenoma Dome, Aurbana, Aenoma | CVN |
1998 | #1 Taneska Commodores (120) | 3414 | #14 New Osaka Tigers (93) | Aenoma Dome, Aurbana, Aenoma | CVN |
1997 | #7 Alcabito Burgundy Knights (102) | 277 | #2 Taneska Commodores (111) | Aurbana Stadium, Aurbana, Aenoma | CVN |
1996 | #1 Tahoda Dragons (120) | 423 | #9 Arubin Tigers (102) | Aurbana Stadium, Aurbana, Aenoma | NTV |
1995 | #4 Tahoda Dragons (111) | 343 | #14 Alcabito Burgundy Knights (93) | Aurbana Stadium, Aurbana, Aenoma | Octovision |
1994 | Tahoda Dragons (75) | 4541 | #2 Alcabito Burgundy Knights (111) | Aurbana Stadium, Aurbana, Aenoma | Octovision |
1993 | #2 Alcabito Burgundy Knights (120) | 3217 | #6 Tahoda Dragons (111) | Aurbana Stadium, Aurbana, Aenoma | NTV |
1992 | #2 Alcabito Burgundy Knights (111) | 5617 | #11 Tahoda Dragons (93) | Aurbana Stadium, Aurbana, Aenoma | NTV |
East Coast Conference
Pacific
Toberville Tigers
Qasokna Bulldogs
North Qascano Sabres
Mayorca Cyclones
Pacific Sharks
Moscakee Wildcats
Tahoda State Seahawks
Coastal
Sangar Snow Foxes
Aurbana Scorpions
Touphopolis State Phoenix
Wostelkiya Cavaliers
Wostelkiya Tech Eagles
Wospena State Blue Jays
Touphin Rangers
Year | Winning team | Score | Losing team | Game site | TV |
2025 | #11 Tahoda State Seahawks (93) | 367 | #4 Touphin Rangers (111) | AgBank Stadium, Touphopolis, Touphin | NTV |
2024 | #9 Touphin Rangers (102) | 3117 | #8 Tahoda State Seahawks (102) | AgBank Stadium, Touphopolis, Touphin | NTV |
2023 | #9 Sangar Snow Foxes (102) | 1312 | #4 Toberville Tigers (111) | AgBank Stadium, Touphopolis, Touphin | NTV |
2022 | #12 Pacific Sharks (102) | 3120 | #10 Sangar Snow Foxes (102) | AgBank Stadium, Touphopolis, Touphin | NTV |
2021 | #19 Moscakee Wildcats (93) | 4734 | #4 Pacific Sharks (111) | AgBank Stadium, Touphopolis, Touphin | NTV |
2020 | #4 Toberville Tigers (91) | 3710 | #2 Touphin Rangers (100) | AgBank Stadium, Touphopolis, Touphin | NTV |
2019 | #3 Toberville Tigers (120) | 5917 | #24 Wostelkiya Cavaliers (93) | AgBank Stadium, Touphopolis, Touphin | NTV |
2018 | #2 Toberville Tigers (120) | 3710 | #10 Wostelkiya Tech Eagles (102) | AgBank Stadium, Touphopolis, Touphin | NTV |
2017 | #11 Toberville Tigers (102) | 3823 | #5 Touphopolis State Phoenix (111) | AgBank Stadium, Touphopolis, Touphin | NTV |
2016 | #2 Toberville Tigers (120) | 3120 | #10 Touphin Rangers (111) | AgBank Stadium, Touphopolis, Touphin | NTV |
2015 | #3 Sangar Snow Foxes (111) | 5114 | #22 Moscakee Wildcats (93) | AgBank Stadium, Touphopolis, Touphin | NTV |
2014 | #4 Tahoda State Seahawks (111) | 2623 | Wostelkiya Tech Eagles (84) | AgBank Stadium, Touphopolis, Touphin | NTV |
2013 | #6 Tahoda State Seahawks (102) | 3420 | #1 Wostelkiya Tech Eagles (120) | AAG Stadium, Toberville, North Castilla | NTV |
2012 | #12 Sangar Snow Foxes (102) | 2918 | #6 Toberville Tigers (102) | AAG Stadium, Toberville, North Castilla | NTV |
2011 | #11 Tahoda State Seahawks (102) | 437 | Aurbana Scorpions (66) | AAG Stadium, Toberville, North Castilla | NTV |
2010 | #6 Wostelkiya Tech Eagles (102) | 6519 | #17 Mayorca Cyclones (84) | Touphopolis Memorial Stadium, Touphopolis, Touphin | NTV |
2009 | #12 Aurbana Scorpions (102) | 4943 | #16 Toberville Tigers (93) | Touphopolis Memorial Stadium, Touphopolis, Touphin | NTV |
2008 | #11 Mayorca Cyclones (102) | 157 | #6 Wostelkiya Tech Eagles (111) | Touphopolis Memorial Stadium, Touphopolis, Touphin | NTV |
2007 | #9 Toberville Tigers (102) | 2620 | #2 Touphopolis State Phoenix (111) | Touphopolis Memorial Stadium, Touphopolis, Touphin | NTV |
2006 | #7 Mayorca Cyclones (102) | 4717 | Aurbana Scorpions (93) | Touphopolis Memorial Stadium, Touphopolis, Touphin | NTV |
2005 | #25 Wostelkiya Cavaliers (84) | 3226 | #16 Toberville Tigers (93) | Touphopolis Memorial Stadium, Touphopolis, Touphin | NTV |
2004 | #10 Wostelkiya Cavaliers (102) | 393 | #4 North Qascano Sabres (111) | Touphopolis Memorial Stadium, Touphopolis, Touphin | Octovision |
2003 | #9 Tahoda State Seahawks (102) | 2119 | #4 Wospena State Blue Jays (111) | Touphopolis Memorial Stadium, Touphopolis, Touphin | Octovision |
2002 | #2 Mayorca Cyclones (111) | 3023 | #17 Touphin Rangers (93) | Touphopolis Memorial Stadium, Touphopolis, Touphin | Octovision |
2001 | #2 Mayorca Cyclones (111) | 493 | #11 Wospena State Blue Jays (102) | Touphopolis Memorial Stadium, Touphopolis, Touphin | Octovision |
2000 | #6 Tahoda State Seahawks (102) | 4739 | #2 Wostelkiya Tech Eagles (120) | Touphopolis Memorial Stadium, Touphopolis, Touphin | Octovision |
Mid 12 Conference
South
Targon Cowboys
Targon Tech Dragons
Sowell Bears
Oleyoka Schooners
Oleyoka State Cardinals
New Galicia Tigers
Setuchka Spartans (since 2024)
North
Kobyan Warhawks
Kobyan State Cougars
Midland Red Wolves
Kolaxa Buffaloes
Wuloksky Bobcats
Nultransa Huskers
Kamchatka Huskies (since 2024)
Year | Winning team | Score | Losing team | Game site | TV |
2025 | #8 Oleyoka Schooners (102) | 139 | #6 Kamchatka Suns (111) | T-Mobile Stadium, Kobyan City, Kobyan | NTV |
2024 | #3 Nultransa Huskers (120) | 4124 | #10 Targon Cowboys (102) | T-Mobile Stadium, Kobyan City, Kobyan | NTV |
2023 | #2 Kobyan Warhawks (120) | 3717 | #11 Sowell Bears (102) | T-Mobile Stadium, Kobyan City, Kobyan | NTV |
2022 | #3 Kobyan Warhawks (111) | 423 | #14 Oleyoka State Cardinals (102) | T-Mobile Stadium, Kobyan City, Kobyan | NTV |
2021 | #7 Wuloksky Bobcats (102) | 2316 | #5 Oleyoka State Cardinals (111) | T-Mobile Stadium, Kobyan City, Kobyan | NTV |
2020 | #15 Oleyoka Schooners (73) | 4225 | #11 Nultransa Huskers (82) | T-Mobile Stadium, Kobyan City, Kobyan | NTV |
2019 | #6 Oleyoka Schooners (111) | 3124 | #7 Wuloksky Bobcats (111) | T-Mobile Stadium, Kobyan City, Kobyan | NTV |
2018 | #4 Oleyoka Schooners (111) | 3726 | #9 Nultransa Huskers (102) | T-Mobile Stadium, Kobyan City, Kobyan | NTV |
2017 | #1 Oleyoka Schooners (120) | 4223 | #7 Kolaxa Buffaloes (102) | T-Mobile Stadium, Kobyan City, Kobyan | NTV |
2016 | #1 Nultransa Huskers (120) | 457 | #15 Oleyoka Schooners (102) | T-Mobile Stadium, Kobyan City, Kobyan | NTV |
2015 | #2 Oleyoka Schooners (111) | 4117 | #16 Midland Red Wolves (93) | T-Mobile Stadium, Kobyan City, Kobyan | NTV |
2014 | #3 Oleyoka Schooners (111) | 3528 | #5 Nultransa Huskers (111) | T-Mobile Stadium, Kobyan City, Kobyan | NTV |
2013 | #3 Midland Red Wolves (120) | 423 | #9 Oleyoka Schooners (102) | T-Mobile Stadium, Kobyan City, Kobyan | NTV |
2012 | #14 Wuloksky Bobcats (93) | 90 | #18 New Galicia Tigers (102) | Sridonauk Telecom Stadium, Sowell, Targon | NTV |
2011 | #16 Nultransa Huskers (93) | 4017 | #2 Oleyoka State Cardinals (120) | Sridonauk Telecom Stadium, Sowell, Targon | NTV |
2010 | #8 Midland Red Wolves (102) | 5943 | #15 Targon Cowboys (93) | Sridonauk Telecom Stadium, Sowell, Targon | NTV |
2009 | #3 Targon Cowboys (120) | 1310 | #19 Midland Red Wolves (93) | Sridonauk Telecom Stadium, Sowell, Targon | NTV |
2008 | #3 Oleyoka Schooners (111) | 4910 | #14 Midland Red Wolves (102) | Sridonauk Telecom Stadium, Sowell, Targon | NTV |
2007 | #1 Kobyan Warhawks (120) | 4717 | #15 Oleyoka Schooners (102) | Sridonauk Telecom Stadium, Sowell, Targon | NTV |
2005: Targon 7013 Kolaxa
2004: Oleyoka 4213 Kolaxa
2003: Kobyan State 357 Oleyoka
2002: Kolaxa 2821 Oleyoka
2001: Nultransa 387 Oleyoka
2000: Oleyoka 2717 Kobyan State
1999: Nultransa 3527 Oleyoka State
1998: Targon Tech 3831 Wuloksky
1997: Nultransa 4118 Oleyoka State
1996: Nultransa 3220 Oleyoka
1995: Nultransa 5224 Sowell
1994: Nultransa 2623 Oleyoka
1993: Oleyoka 3019 Nultransa
1992: Nultransa 7472 Oleyoka
Big North Conference
West
Wotao State Flyers
Paonland State Beavers
Carlsville Knights
Webland Hawkeyes
Moltican Wolverines
Moltican State Huskies
East
Qallaha Bears
Watford Warriors
Yasgota State Mountaineers
Wospena Wildcats
Aquola Raging Bulls
New Westminster Blue Devils
2025: Wotao State 427 Yasgota State
2024: Yasgota State 7229 Wotao State
2023: Moltican 6221 Yasgota State
2022: Moltican 3013 Watford
2021: Moltican 423 Yasgota State
2020: Wotao State 3028 Watford
2019: Wotao State 3128 Wospena
2018: Wotao State 4123 Watford
2017: Wospena 4214 Wotao State
2016: Wotao State 3833 Wospena
2015: Moltican State 2118 Central
2014: Wotao State 520 Wospena
2013: Moltican State 326 New Westminster
2012: Wospena 7324 Webland
2011: Wospena 4338 Moltican State
2010: Wotao State 3532 Wospena
2009: Wospena 5245 Paonland State
2008: Moltican State 3717 Central
2007: Wotao State 4436 Aquola
2006: Wotao State 4510 Qallaha
West 12 Conference
North
Wasokla Huskies
Wasokla State Cougars
Osqalla Ducks
Osqalla State Beavers
Konakata Red Devils
Southampton Cardinals
South
Navequi Hurricanes
Ausena Comets
New Galicia State Jets
Ausena State Suns
Port Carverton Warriors
South Konakata Sharks
2025: Navequi 3525 Osqalla
2024: Navequi 490 Konakata
2023: Navequi 4117 Southampton
2022: Port Carverton 3927 Wasokla
2021: Navequi 3810 Osqalla
2020: Osqalla 3426 Port Carverton
2019: Osqalla 3716 Navequi
2018: Wasokla 3023 Navequi
2017: Navequi 5224 Southampton
2016: Wasokla 4210 New Galicia State
2015: Southampton 3120 Ausena
2014: Southampton 3127 New Galicia State
2013: Ausena State 4514 Osqalla
2012: Ausena State 5942 Osqalla
2011: Osqalla 3521 Ausena State
2010: Osqalla 5614 Ausena State
2009: Ausena 3630 Osqalla State
2008: Wasokla 453 Port Carverton
2007: Port Carverton 3617 Wasokla State
2006: Port Carverton 2210 Southampton
2005: Port Carverton 3220 Southampton
2004: Port Carverton 4124 Wasokla
2003: Port Carverton 6223 Osqalla
2002: Port Carverton 2113 Osqalla
2001: Osqalla State 4917 Port Carverton
2000: Port Carverton 2410 Osqalla State
1999: Southampton 2316 Navequi
1998: Navequi 4416 Konakata
1997: Ausena 3212 Konakata
1996: Ausena 143 Southampton
1995: Ausena 590 Southampton
1994: Ausena 5113 Wasokla State
1993: Navequi 5916 Wasokla
1992: Navequi 139 Wasokla
Independents
Orange Lake Saints
Sridonian Naval Academy
Sridonian Military Academy
Sridonian Air Force Academy
South Westminster Panthers
New Berkshire State Warriors
Stoore Tigers
Central Monarchs
Former Conferences
Big East (1971-2005)
Aurbana Scorpions
Central Monarchs
Stoore Tigers
New Westminster Blue Devils
Wospena State Blue Jays
Yasgota State Mountaineers
Ambaqwe Wildcats
South Tahoda Bulls
Sangar Snow Foxes
Woderq Raiders
Year | Winning team | Score | Losing team | Game site | TV |
2005 | #15 Aurbana Scorpions (102) | 5332 | #2 Central Monarchs (120) | PT Stadium, Sangar, South Castilla | CBSN |
2004 | #11 Central Monarchs (102) | 4516 | #2 Aurbana Scorpions (120) | PT Stadium, Qasokna, NCD | CBSN |
2003 | #12 Sangar Snow Foxes (93) | 233 | #25 Yasgota State Mountaineers (84) | PT Stadium, Qasokna, NCD | CBSN |
2002 | #10 Yasgota State Mountaineers (102) | 279 | #11 Stoore Tigers (102) | PT Stadium, Qasokna, NCD | CBSN |
2001 | #8 Yasgota State Mountaineers (102) | 5639 | #16 Sangar Snow Foxes (93) | PT Stadium, Qasokna, NCD | CBSN |
2000 | #3 Aurbana Scorpions (111) | 370 | #7 South Tahoda Bulls (102) | PT Stadium, Qasokna, NCD | CBSN |
1999 | #24 Yasgota State Mountaineers (83) | 3421 | Wospena State Blue Jays (84) | PT Stadium, Qasokna, NCD | CBSN |
Southern Mountain Conference
Division A
Aenoma Southern Skyhawks
Aenoma State Panthers
South Alcabito Jaguars
Lonau-Monroe Warhawks
Tahalen Warriors
Division B
Tahoda-International Panthers
Sierra Este Mountaineers
Targon State Wildcats
Targon-Sowell Pirates
Coastal Qascano Buccaneers
2025: Aenoma State 3116 Sierra Este
2024: Coastal Qascano 137 Lonau-Monroe
2023: Tahalen 2513 Sierra Este
2022: Sierra Este 4341 Tahalen
2021: Lonau-Monroe 3110 Sierra Este
2020: Coastal Qascano 4828 Lonau-Monroe
2019: Sierra Este 4937 Aenoma Southern
2018: Sierra Este 4115 Tahalen
2017: Aenoma State 173 Targon State
2016: Sierra Este 2114 South Alcabito
2015: Tahoda-International 75 Aenoma Southern
2014: Aenoma Southern 4326 Sierra Este
2013: Aenoma Southern 3315 Targon-Sowell
2012: Aenoma State 3528 Coastal Qascano
2011: Aenoma State 5415 Sierra Este
2010: South Alcabito 6317 Sierra Este
2009: Tahalen 4228 Tahoda-International
2008: Tahalen 4845 Sierra Este
2007: Tahalen 4641 Targon State
Midwestern Athletic Conference
East Division
Alcabito-Santander Chargers
Lonau Huskies
Holbart Cougars
Kobyan Tech Bulldogs
Samuels Crimson
West Division
Central Tahoda Knights
South Tahoda Bulls
Halesa Tigers
Ambaqwe Wildcats
Oleyoka Western Hawks
2025: Ambaqwe 4616 Halesa
2024: Ambaqwe 1710 Samuels
2023: Ambaqwe 4533 Kobyan Tech
2022: Ambaqwe 3813 Samuels
2021: Ambaqwe 4220 Holbart
2020: Ambaqwe 4614 Samuels
2019: Holbart 3318 Ambaqwe
2018: Holbart 5224 South Tahoda
2017: Central Tahoda 4225 Kobyan Tech
2016: Samuels 4416 Oleyoka Western
2015: Oleyoka Western 2623 ULoyas
2014: Samuels 3531 Oleyoka Western
2013: Oleyoka Western 4540 Samuels
2012: Ambaqwe 8014 Kobyan Tech
2011: South Tahoda 260 Samuels
2010: Ambaqwe 2724 Alcabito-Santander
2009: Holbart 2924 Yanasi
2008: South Tahoda 3710 Samuels
2007: ULoyas 3523 Oleyoka Western
Sierra Oeste Conference
North
Sunakov Bobcats
Sunakov State Tigers
Sotac RedHawks
Meridian Falcons
Wuloksky State Cowboys
Kamchatka State Owls
Kamchatka Huskies (until 2024)
South
Archipelago Wildcats
Navequi-Tono Wolf Pack
Josip B. Garrison Mountaineers
Toxaca State Rangers
Ansaville State Ducks
San Tomas Phoenix
2025: Meridian 5727 San Tomas
2024: Kamchatka 4217 Toxaca State
2023: Ansaville State 3527 Wuloksky State
2022: Ansaville State 2827 Sunakov
2021: Kamchatka 7032 Toxaca State
2020: Kamchatka 3417 Navequi-Tono
2019: Ansaville 2213 Kamchatka
2018: Sunakov 5217 San Tomas
2017: Toxaca State 3520 Sunakov
Eastern Athletic Conference
South
Nultransa State Bobcats
Luthersburg Rockets
Yasgota Broncos
Las Palmas River Bulls
Norbury State Falcons
North
Paonland Lakers
Lakeland State Buffaloes
South Aukoben Hurricanes
Moltican Tech Flyers
Penshaw Buckeyes
Midwestern Conference
North
Midland State 91ers
Dawsonville Gladiators
Watford State Panthers
Kobyan A&M Astros
Kobyan City Flames
Kolaxa State Cowboys
South
Kozlov Golden Hurricanes
North Targon Blue Jays
Southern Valley Tigers
Naqosa Pacific Owls
Huntington State Thunder
Odessa Stars
Division I-AA
Northwestern Conference
Sunakov Eastern Eagles
Miners Peak Vikings
Wuloksky Union Rockets
Eastern Wasokla Warriors
Island Hurricanes
Wasokla-Billtons Hornets
Osqalla Eastern Bears
Meridian State Tigers
Lake Tono Bengals
San Tomas State Hornets
YasqiTEN League
Westminster Crimson
Norbury Bulldogs
Carlisle Tigers
New Berkshire Bears
Metropolitan Lions
Kings Varsity Blues
Worcester Blue
Canterbury Stagecoaches
Northfield Stallions
Watford Union Academics
Presidents League
North
Unionville Wildcats
Frazier Tigers
Sudbury Eagles
Paunakee Tech Engineers
Erdakov Hawks
Outer Qasokna Presidents
South
Touphin Western Reds
Alcabito-Huntington Blazers
Sontas-Pierre Stingers
Kiperville Grizzlies
North Yasgota Rangers
Asbury Hawks
Southeast Athletic Conference
East Division
Norman Cavaliers
Alcabito A&M Bulldogs
Santander State Commodores
South Qascano State Bulldogs
Western Qascano Chickens
Aenoma Pacific Warriors
West Division
Loyas-Lewisburg Skyhawks
Sowell State Panthers
Holbart Christian Cardinals
Targon Union Wizards
Naqosa-Southern Realms Bulls
Southeast Nultransa Sabres
Middle Belt Conference
New Westminster Shockers
Wostelkiya Pacific Eagles
North Qascano A&M Wolves
Touphin Southern Wolf Pack
Iktoville State Owls
East Pacific Sharks
Kobyan Territorial Wildcats
Aukoben Union Rockets
Witsotka State Shockers
Tuzhel Cowboys
National Athletic Conference
Setuchka Spartans (until 2024)
Hardin State Warriors
Aukoben A&T Wildcats
Freeridge Oaks Bulldogs
Bullock Kings
Nultransa-Heektapha Flyers
South Midland State Bulldogs
Taneska-Panhandle Commodores
Super West Conference
North Navequi Lumberjacks
Suvaya Mountaineers
Konakata State Fighters
Korvao State Beetles
Salem Wildcats
Konakata Tech Engineers
Ausena-Fairfield Bruins
Navequi Union Otters
Rock Hill Skyhawks
Twin Lakes Governors
Middle Sridonia Athletic Conference
Boulder Town Greyhounds
Kobyan Northern Buccaneers
Somakov State Metropolitans
Midland-Torvask Stars
Martin State Red Wolves
Nultransa-Panhandle Cougars
Targon Commonwealth Spartans
Midland Territorial Rangers
Wuloksky-Campbell Bulldogs
Pawlhakya Wolf Pack
Wotao Southern Bears
Monroe State Wildcats
East Pacific Conference
New Bournemouth Buccaneers
Qascano Tech Tigers
Southland Bulldogs
Watford State Wildcats
Southern Lakeland Cyclones
Wotao Hawkeyes
West Aenoma Mud Dogs
East Taneska State Miners
Wostelkiya Pacific Sharks
Western Athletic Conference
Port Carverton State Redhawks
South Ausena State Pandas
Kolaxa Union Wolverines
Southeast Osqalla Warriors
West Wasokla Cougars
Santa Cruz Spartans
Sunderland Rangers
St. Lawrence Sharks
West Targon Flyers
Navequi Territorial Commodores