by Max Barry

Latest Forum Topics

Advertisement

11

DispatchBulletinCampaign

by The Official Account of 10KI WA Secretariat. . 179 reads.

WASP Awards Volume 16 - May 2021

WASP Awards Volume 16 May 2021

Welcome to the disbursement of the WA Engagement awards! We congratulate those who have put in their effort on WA involvement.

Delegate: Wischland
WA Secretary: Eastern New England
Deputy WA Secretary: Dokansia


Palm Tree of Community

Awarded to WA nations in 10KI who actively increase community participation in the WA

The Palm Tree of Community of May goes to Vivolkha. This nation has been continuing the good work it does consistently with improving 10KI's WA endorsement scene


Mangos of the Isles

Awarded to WA nations in 10KI that endorse the WA Delegate

104 Banbury Road

A Lee Project

Airday

Alemputo

Alesya

Ali Faridi

Allatrei

Aloekahz

Al-Quib

Alski

Amabanana

ANCAPISTANZA

Andreusz

AndrewEWiggin

Anisopterra

Anollasia

Antarctic Empire

Aprait

Aqoarith

Aquachromia

Aradalyst

Ardelenia

Arnesia

Artyolae

Arveind

Ascended Union

Aurorastar

Azuryani

Batona

Bavland

Better Indonesia

Blogotopia

Bolter

Boroughburg

Bostriamo

Bradmarkers

Brandenbourg-Anhalt

Brasfinlan

Calachia

Calrad

Canadian North California

Carindell

Chip Skylark

City of Saint Nicolas

Clialaad

Coldian

Colonel Terrosit

Conikslan

Conservative Republic Of Huang

Coreras

Countesia

Country 197

Cowkaine

Creeptopia

Creightland

Custosia

Cyclonis

Cyrenean

Dans Gres

Danyl

Datland

Derpy narwaul

Despacino

DetroitSmash

Donnee

Dorab

Dovant

Drewish

Dustwind

East chalkland

Eist

El Rio De Juan

Empire of Ecuador

Emulini

Eppur

Ered anor

Evertopia

Fedoir Republic

Ferte

Ferthuj

Fleeb

Free Fremovanja

Free Land of Rebellium

Frictor

Gal Cradia

GalacticOrder

Galimania

Generic Country Name That Is Available

Geolapo

Geonomia

Georce

Gewisse

Gluebucket

Gosheon

Govem

Graemania

Greater Arctic

Greater Puptioneberadon

Greater Soltarin

Greater Theowherveld

Greek People Nation

Grimmywelsh

Grungerock

Guyndan

Haivon

Harperians

Hauth Jormaka

Hawalius

Hellei

Hertfordstan

Himmelburg

Hohenzollern-Habsburg

Holamo

Holma

Horacellum

Hunism

Ignis Cinere

Ikaoxc

Ilfarasia

Imperium Libertarium Marxium

Inberdia

Inhwan

Iontan

Ironica Butterfly

Isentran

Ishkabibber

Islands of Czechia

Isle of James

JanRaiQlux

Japanie

Juiulia

Kachikawawa

Kalldunn

Kaltovar

Katitania

Kauhatik

Keswickholt

Kierekiko

Killettland

Kingdom of New Berlin

KJU Marshall

Krumo

Krystalveil

Kyrizstanislav

Lacuna

Laikia

Liberdon

Liendor

Little botty

Locano

Lotusfury

Lower Phlebacite

Ludens Sapiens

Lundara

Lurraterra

Lysandes

Maalemzya

Maconshinbernititte

Magtonia

Makykay

Malandrin

Malevos

Manurajya

Marroc

Marxist Germany

Mastodonia

Mat She

Mauryana

Medetas

Megistos

Mego

Membatak

Mendit Key

Milanisca

Mnmz

Mondesburg

Monky Islands

Montanas rojos

Moscovietsao

Mukacevo

Murphtannia

Mursilis

Mutlistan

Naerya

Namakan

Nami Bays

Nanase Army

Nea Komnenia

Neo-Bauhinia

Ner Epiand

New Dracora

New Gilboa

New Kios

New Kowloon Bay

New Minairas

New Non

New Terrasol

Nibi naabe

Nieuw Clarksche

Noohlya

North Dredburg

North Southumberland

Northern African Sahara

Northern Nivaria

Novegia

Novus status

Nuremburgia

Odehamanzavia

Old Atlantica

Onfande

Oppressthemville

Osito Libre

Pallas Athenaie

Palman

Palvat

Pardul

Pascilla

Pecanagle

Petalumadom

Pianaville

Piscina

Pogthebravelandia

Point Comfort Colony

Poliannum

Prairiesora

Pugopolus

PYT

QuazaFire

Rat Bastard

Rathlan

Rawland

Redrock Isles

Renetopia

Republic of Libriano

Reunified Japan

Rhie

Riachisland

Riance

S Mova Derat

Saint islaw wra

Sainte Marie du Mont

Samonaemia

San Falconis

Santa Pace

Sawhirius

Schudentag

Seantonia

Sedek-Cantus

Sedrefugia

Selu-Ahare

Seranis

Sers Rhoe

ShadowVoltia

Silvedania

Skamor

Slaughter Machine

Slaytania

Socialist States of East Antarctica

Solarampa

Solleana

Solowan Union

Solsevara

Son Weslana

South Comradia

South Orwelland

Starrden

Stavillia

Stroulia

Sugandeezia

Sunquick

Surtalia

Svaja

Swag Chief Bubba Estate

Taiqar

Tangora

Tannakristan

Tausend Seen

Tbone Steak

Terra Royaume

Testa

The African Emirates

The andrew clone armada

The Fortem

The Galactic American Imperium

The Indian Royalty

The Iron Crown Order

The Local Wendys

The Republic of Osea

The Snake Brotherhood

The Soylent Green Party

The unidet Of life

The Wires Empire

Thied Isles

Thingvelir

Thyndra

Tierra de Platanos

Titanica

Tobixland

Treeford

Triltekia

TRUE MANS

Tusenadingia Norgenadingasianglen

Tuvix

Tycorn

Tzo

Union of Flipster

Union of Socialist Irish Republics

United Aray Shisland

United Bruno Kingdom

United States of Island land

Unruliness

Uprus

Urasland

Ursabeknikov

Valentian Elysium

Valtavi

Valyrian Steel

Venmere

Venolumbia

Vest Choslayance

Vikardian

Violent Trees

Vivolkha

Voldwinashunst

Vragar

VuVuVaz

West Longobardia

Williamsburg town

WRNDM

Wysrod

Yakkandiania

Yellowjacket

Yeuhon

Ygolonhcet

Zachais

Zeganas

Zeklandia

Zlotii

Zobkhazia

Zubrowlitz

Zuleit

Endorsing the current Delegate increases regional stability to keep the region safe from outside attacks and increases the impact of votes on WA proposals.
The Mangos of the Islands award is also presented to those who endorse the Delegate, with recipients being shown on the monthly WASP dispatch.

A Country That Exists

AciaciaMont

Alaxia

Alietuma

Anarchotopia Magnus

Andixum

Apsley

Arctic Coalition

Asplundh

Barkdull

Beiluxia

Belevicha

Belistien

Boiling Isles

Bruce Campbell

BRVTOPIA

Central Russia

Cerb

Chargren

Civitor

Cornoka

Coronary Bypass

Dranag

East Shetland

Eazykillerstan

Empire of Jue

EngiCorp

Far Dinanaurn Altowayfar

Fireside Of Cochrane

Free Booze

Future of Mankind

Galoamar

Germanic and Jewish people

Ghiamonga

Golden fish

Great Ranges

Great Virgin

Greenmont Federation

Hahlgiot

Hallakoku

Hollo

Holy Handgrane Empire

Hypohia

Ilvanya

Imbarien

Imperatorian

Johnne Green

Karemrehan

Karlando

Karlstejn

Leavolt

Leirkra

Lesbia

Libertaritaritaritaria

Lisokyo

Matterland

Miliarat

Nazmela

Neo Mavellen

New Axtria

New England Two

Niralands

Nordicalia

Norman Hollow

North cofflina

North Parsastan

North Rainier

Northern ravenlight

Octadore

Oom

Oveler

Pavaro

Peacecock

Perzische Keizer

Pootie Tangia

Pvillcarr

Rayestan

Republic of Dravidians

SHASLAND

Slickvania

Sobeiska

Spearka

Sphenisland

Spncrgmn

St Lennys Island

Stablehold

Strigberg

Sudsu

Sugmaligmaballistan

Terrantia

The Alaskan protectorate

The Candy Lane

The Fifth Nugget Nation

The Hashima Island Republic

The libertaria union

The Parandeam

The royal republic of gotland

The storm yesterday

The TerranRepublics

The Void Collective

Tholosis

Tobrana

Tuohtiw islands

Uniao Nordestina

United Martians

Untiforgins

Vanderhaust

Vill Send

Waitiki

Werstoneland

Western Gold

Yarlsberg

Ytvigshill

Zeadia

Zhongguo haidao

Zlatousk

Zopciria

Zulcanmaral


The Islander Sandcastle of Fortitude

Awarded to the 50 WA nations in 10KI that have the most influence

Rank

Nation

Influence

Rank Change

1

Dustwind

1,251,012

=

2

Blogotopia

1,024,105

=

3

The Soylent Green Party

982,357

=

4

Tzo

928,395

=

5

Anollasia

770,848

=

6

Coreras

765,208

=

7

Wysrod

748,327

=

8

Cyrenean

611,902

=

9

Seranis

588,110

=

10

Solleana

564,691

=

11

Zeganas

555,770

=

12

Iontan

415,855

=

13

Slaytania

412,940

=

14

Testa

396,593

=

15

Samonaemia

367,634

16

Grungerock

364,591

17

Better Indonesia

352,441

=

18

Creeptopia

349,089

=

19

The Snake Brotherhood

346,367

=

20

New Gilboa

331,290

=

21

Seantonia

327,706

=

22

Kyrizstanislav

318,008

=

23

Spncrgmn

296,825

=

24

Zeklandia

290,371

=

25

Old Atlantica

288,761

26

Karlando

287,827

27

Oom

280,758

=

28

Chip Skylark

274,389

=

29

Imbarien

268,544

=

30

Colonel Terrosit

253,146

=

31

Palman

239,484

32

Northern ravenlight

237,402

33

Perzische Keizer

235,076

=

34

Isentran

231,113

=

35

Valentian Elysium

222,962

36

Krystalveil

220,579

37

Anisopterra

218,568

↓↓

38

Vivolkha

210,677

39

Ignis Cinere

207,020

40

Evertopia

194,370

41

Beiluxia

191,168

42

Northern Nivaria

187,210

43

North Southumberland

179,485

44

Datland

175,223

=

45

The Republic of Osea

171,530

46

Killettland

161,648

↑↑↑

47

Hawalius

160,090

↓↓

48

Future of Mankind

155,536

=

49

Ferte

154,507

50

Uprus

139,321

New!


Endo Recognition Award

Awarded to the 50 WA nations in 10KI that have the most endorsements

Rank

Nation

Endorsements

Rank Change

WA Delegate

Wischland

343

=

1

Silvedania

234

=

2

Eppur

233

New!

3

Valentian Elysium

217

4

The Galactic American Imperium

207

5

Wysrod

204

↓↓↓

6

Krystalveil

204

↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑

7

Vivolkha

202

=

8

Dorab

202

↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑

9

Namakan

202

↓↓↓

10

The Republic of Osea

202

=

11

Evertopia

201

↓↓↓↓↓↓↓↓

12

Free Land of Rebellium

199

↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑

13

Pianaville

199

↓↓↓↓

14

United States of Island land

195

15

Anisopterra

192

↓↓↓↓↓↓↓

16

The Soylent Green Party

191

17

Anollasia

189

↑↑↑↑↑↑

18

Clialaad

189

↓↓↓↓↓↓

19

Kachikawawa

188

20

Killettland

186

↓↓↓↓↓↓↓↓↓

21

Liberdon

185

↑↑↑↑↑↑

22

Northern Nivaria

183

↓↓↓

23

Maconshinbernititte

182

↓↓↓↓↓

24

The Wires Empire

182

New!

25

Dustwind

181

↓↓↓↓↓↓↓↓↓

26

Ignis Cinere

181

↓↓↓↓↓↓↓↓↓

27

S Mova Derat

180

↓↓↓↓↓↓

28

Alemputo

178

↓↓↓↓

29

Marxist Germany

175

↓↓↓↓↓↓↓

30

Megistos

168

↑↑

31

Solsevara

168

↓↓

32

Isentran

166

↓↓↓↓↓

33

Grimmywelsh

163

↑↑↑

34

The Indian Royalty

162

35

Makykay

161

↓↓↓↓

36

Tausend Seen

151

↑↑

37

Waitiki

146

↓↓

38

Tzo

143

39

Saint islaw wra

141

↑↑

40

Point Comfort Colony

140

=

41

Ardelenia

140

↓↓↓↓

42

Blogotopia

139

=

43

Karlando

131

=

44

Batona

131

New!

45

Solarampa

130

46

Testa

129

New!

47

Ascended Union

129

↓↓

48

Drewish

129

↓↓↓↓

49

Ilfarasia

127

↓↓

50

Medetas

125


RawReport