by Max Barry

Latest Forum Topics

Advertisement

11

DispatchBulletinNews

by The Realm of BalderInfo. . 80 reads.

Balder's WA Expedition - April 2021 Runestone

The April 2021 Runestone is part of Balder's WA Expedition. It chronicles the achievements of those nations of Balder that win honors and artefacts by participating in the WA Expedition.

There are three types of artefacts:

Delegate North East Somerset and Vice Delegate Onder Kelkia are excluded from all award categories.


🞜 Shield of Loyalty 🞜
Won by nations that endorse our Delegate and Vice Delegate

Adregon

Aedyrn

Aelyria

Al Ista

Alposenia

Alvalero

Angialia

Antolovic

AnubiaLaHotey

Aquilor

Asinland

Aurorann

Axmanie

Azusa Pacifica Atlantis

Baeos

Bestelesnia

Bisquic

Blowing Trees

Bonzolia

Boridia

Burnlands

Central Amygdala

Civiate Pecunia

Cocktail Waitresses

Curiovastum

Cushti

Daddy Rice

Das-husland

Demotek

Depressing Feelings

Detlan Republic

Domheid

Doughertania

Durakem

Eastern Wyveil Strait

Escalia

Experina

Fairmount

Fjorvia

Flixel

Fooooooooo

Frankola

Freeedu

Galbidah

Gallaecia Regnum

Giumdi

GODMODIA

Great Union of Venezuela

Guangdong Socialist Republic

Helpless Victims of Wealth

Ictus

Iguana Islands

Infinitecimal

Intergalactic Super Pandas

Islansi

Islayth

Japerlasa

Jendis

Jillopian

Karsidistan

Kendell

Kibraltaro

Kokara

Krude

Lasgana island

Leopurra

Litchenstienen

Litorauria

Livsnjutare

Lone Leaf Republic

Luperkal

Lurraterra

Martanicca

Mathesoniona

MC United

Middle Ketalia

Mildum

Militarian Onega

Molco-deutsches reich

Mueslibar

Natural Sciences

Neo-Manila

New Atharia

New Buckner

New Dacia

New Europe Union

New Giggles Town

New Mughal Empire

New Salvegent

New Solaurora

New World Greenland

Noders

Norilskia

Nunavuut

Nynphia

Ofstaria

Oleiwin

Oronogo

Ovelanare

Oxontonia

Pacific Federal State

Papolikayf

Peoples Republic of GG

Personal Defense Force

Phillipsville

Precipia

Promethium Prime

Qavria

Qworld

Raegis

Rebellious Saints

Roctubiazan

Rojio

Runuzit

Sebastia-Zachistan

Shimbonil

Silage

Smiler

Sommnus

Southern empire of Georgia

South Kuba Luba

Spunkadopia

Starilion

Sterkspruit

Stick Huts

Sudslavija

Svartkladd

Tangerang

The Deciduous Forest

The Doctor and Mister Clever

The English Regions

The Free United Nations

The Golden Foxes

The Imperial Empire of Yorkshire

The republic of Abe

The Silver Light

The Union of Murica

The Vilkings

Thirk

Tomzilla

Tranzeet

Truly Awsome

United Counties of Roachware

United Republic of Octadria

Ussr11

V217a

Ventawa

Veskeland

Vetoland and Taome

Viktovia

Vombatidae

Vs The World

Wisteryia

Wu Dynasty

Yung City

*

Region 🞜 LinkForum 🞜 LinkDiscord
*

RawReport