by Max Barry

Latest Forum Topics

Advertisement

3

DispatchAccountSport

by The Northern Republic of Deerfenland. . 26 reads.

Creole Union 2019

Stadium

City

Capacity

Daishi Olympic Stadium (Reserved for Finals)

Daishi

100,000

Central City Park

Lagos

95,000

66ºNORTH Park

Ängelllefteå

85,000

Agaja Memorial Stadium

Capesterre

85,000

Ōu Shēng Xīng Cháng

Daishi

83,000

NAGO Park

Jacmel

80,400

Eastside Park

Kinshasa

80,000

Sanlam Stadium

Abuja

70,000

Metellus Park

Cap-Haïtien

67,000

Nasyonal Estad d'Haïti

Port-au-Prince

65,000

Oakland Coliseum

Oakland

63,132

Lights Arena

Tálknalíð

45,000

Group A

Pos

Team

Pld

W

D

L

GF

GA

GD

Pts

1

Antiyard

3

2

1

0

7

2

5

7

2

Creole Union (Deerfenland)

3

0

3

0

3

3

0

3

3

Krinslo (British Bayonet)

3

0

2

1

3

5

-2

2

4

Triekru

3

0

2

1

1

4

-3

2

Date

Teams

Result

Stadium

August 11th

Creole Union (Deerfenland) - Triekru

0 - 0

Eastside Park (Kinshasa)

August 12th

Antiyard - Krinslo (British Bayonet)

3 - 1

Central City Park (Lagos)

August 14th

Antiyard - Creole Union (Deerfenland)

1 - 1

Eastside Park (Kinshasa)

August 14th

Krinslo (British Bayonet) - Triekru

0 - 0

Nasyonal Estad d'Haiti (Port-au-Prince)

August 16th

Krinslo (British Bayonet) - Creole Union (Deerfenland)

2 - 2

Eastside Park (Kinshasa)

August 17th

Triekru - Antiyard

0 - 3

NAGO Park (Jacmel)

Group B

Pos

Team

Pld

W

D

L

GF

GA

GD

Pts

1

Estantia

3

2

0

1

4

3

1

6

2

Necerierra

3

2

0

1

4

3

1

6

3

Miruma

3

1

0

2

3

4

-1

3

4

Theocracy of Isobania

3

1

0

2

3

4

-1

3

Date

Teams

Result

Stadium

August 12th

Estantia - Necerierra

2 - 1

66ºNORTH Park (Ängelllefteå)

August 12th

Miruma - Theocracy of Isobania

0 - 1

Agaja Memorial Stadium (Capesterre)

August 14th

Miruma - Estantia

1 - 0

Oakland Coliseum (Oakland)

August 15th

Theocracy of Isobania - Necerierra

0 - 1

Lights Arena (Tálknalíð)

August 17th

Theocracy of Isobania - Estantia

1 - 2

Sanlam Stadium (Abuja)

August 17th

Necerierra - Miruma

2 - 1

Metellus Park (Cap-Haïtien)

Group C

Pos

Team

Pld

W

D

L

GF

GA

GD

Pts

1

Greater Saint-Paul

3

1

2

0

3

1

2

5

2

Lapathiya

3

1

2

0

2

0

2

5

3

Alpinea

3

1

2

0

2

1

1

5

4

Warsaw-Halicz

3

0

0

3

0

5

- 5

0

Date

Teams

Result

Stadium

August 13th

Greater Saint-Paul - Warsaw-Halicz

2 - 0

Ōu Shēng Xīng Cháng (Daishi)

August 13th

Alpinea - Lapathiya

0 - 0

NAGO Park (Jacmel)

August 15th

Alpinea - Greater Saint-Paul

1 - 1

Central City Park (Lagos)

August 15th

Lapathiya - Warsaw-Halicz

2 - 0

66ºNORTH Park (Ängelllefteå)

August 18th

Lapathiya - Greater Saint-Paul

0 - 0

Nasyonal Estad d'Haiti (Port-au-Prince)

August 18th

Warsaw-Halicz - Alpinea

0 - 1

Oakland Coliseum (Oakland)

Group D

Pos

Team

Pld

W

D

L

GF

GA

GD

Pts

1

New Trisone

3

1

2

0

2

1

1

5

2

Guyomartand

3

1

1

1

4

4

0

4

3

East Supple Lund

3

1

1

1

1

1

0

4

4

Drusselstein

3

0

2

1

0

1

- 1

2

Date

Teams

Result

Stadium

August 13th

East Supple Lund - Guyomartand

1 - 0

Sanlam Stadium (Abuja)

August 13th

New Trisone - Drusselstein

0 - 0

Metellus Park (Cap-Haïtien)

August 16th

New Trisone - East Supple Lund

1 - 0

Agaja Memorial Stadium (Capesterre)

August 16th

Drusselstein - Guyomartand

2 - 3

Ōu Shēng Xīng Cháng (Daishi)

August 18th

Drusselstein - East Supple Lund

0 - 0

Lights Arena (Tálknalíð)

August 18th

Guyomartand - New Trisone

1 - 1

Central City Park (Lagos)

Quarter Finals

Date

Teams

Result

Stadium

August 21st

Antiyard - Necerierra

0- 1

Ōu Shēng Xīng Cháng (Daishi)

August 21st

Estantia - Lapathiya

1 - 2

Agaja Memorial Stadium (Capesterre)

August 22nd

Greater Saint-Paul - Guyomartand

0 - 3

66ºNORTH Park (Ängelllefteå)

August 22nd

New Trisone - Creole Union (Deerfenland)

2aet - 1

Eastside Park (Kinshasa)

Semi Finals

Date

Teams

Result

Stadium

August 25th

Necerierra - Guyomartand

3aet - 1

66ºNORTH Park (Ängelllefteå)

August 26th

Lapathiya - New Trisone

2 - 1

Agaja Memorial Stadium (Capesterre)

Finals

Finals

Date

Teams

Result

Stadium

3rd place

August 30th

Guyomartand - New Trisone

1 - 2

Daishi Olympic Stadium (Daishi)

Final

August 31st

Necerierra - Lapathiya

2 - 1

Daishi Olympic Stadium (Daishi)

Factbook concept from Highton Islands
Dispatch stolen from Territorio di Nessuno

RawReport